Los Nr. 1515

1913, 5 Para ocre yellow with very clear eagle handstamp in very fine unmounted mint condition. In this condition exceptional. Ceremuga certificate.
1913, 5 Para ockergelb mit mit besonders deutlichem Doppeladler Handstempelaufdruck in hervoragender postfrischer Erhaltung. So sehr selten. Fotoattest Ceremuga.

4

Ausruf

350 EUR

350 EUR