Los Nr. 5791

1900-2005 (approximate), appealing lot USA of approx. 1.000 mostly mint never hinged stamps in a stock book, incl. units, corner borders with sheet number, booklet sheets, misprints, postage due, Canal Zone, pre cancellations etc, the specialist will have his joy, high catalog value. (M)
SPRACHE
1900-2005 (ca.), reizvolle Partie USA von ca. 1.000 meist postfrischen Werten im Steckbuch, dabei Einheiten, Eckränder mit Bogennummer, Heftchenblätter, Fehldrucke, Portomarken, Canal Zone, Vorausentwertungen etc., der Spezialist wird seine Freude haben, hoher Katalogwert. (M)

Ausruf

500 EUR

450 EUR