Los Nr. 5543

1918-89, in major listing obviously complete, very clean cancelled collection (without Michel number A19-A20) in three ”Schaubek” form albums, as well Mi. 27 expertised Köhler, Mi. 62-63 not expertised, Mi. 64-65 with red special cancel and so on. Also service, postage, compulsory surcharge and compulsory supplement postage stamps included. The collection is often specialized with extensive miniature sheets, booklets, paper varieties, various plate errors, types and different perforations. Altogether a recommendable collector's object with very high catalog value! (K)
SPRACHE
1918-89, in den Hauptnummern offensichtlich komplette, sehr saubere gestempelte Sammlung (ohne Mi.Nr. A19-A20) in drei ”Schaubek”-Vordruckalben, dabei Mi.Nr. 27 geprüft Köhler, Mi.Nr. 62-63 ungeprüft, Mi.Nr. 64-65 mit rotem Sonderstempel usw. Auch Dienst-, Porto-, Zwangszuschlags- und Zwangszuschlagsportomarken wurden gesammelt. Die Sammlung ist vielfach spezialisiert mit umfangreich Kleinbögen, Markenheftchen, Papiervarianten, diversen Plattenfehlern, Typen, Typenpaaren und Zähnungsvarianten. Insgesamt ein empfehlenswertes Sammlerobjekt mit sehr hohem Katalogwert! (K)

Ausruf

500 EUR

450 EUR