Los Nr. 1850

1919, ”5 Kr. parliament building with overprint”, unused value in VF condition with overprint flaw ”E and N in Ceskoslovenska damaged”, old signature Hirsch. In addition Mi. 53 I in faultless mint never hinged condition, expertised Mrnak.
SPRACHE
1919, ”5 Kr. Parlamentsgebäude mit Aufdruck”, ungebrauchter Wert in tadelloser Erhaltung mit Aufdruckabart ”E und N in Ceskoslovenska oben beschädigt”, Altsignatur Hirsch. Dazu Mi. 53 I in tadellos postfrischer Erhaltung, gepr. Mrnak.

136

Ausruf

60 EUR

60 EUR