Los Nr. 6653

1928, SERVICIO DE TRANSPORTES AEREOS EN COLOMBIA set of two with 40c. violet and 80c. olive-green in a lot with 150 complete sets mostly in complete (folded) sheets, mint never hinged and scarce, Mi. 43/44, € 7.950,-- + 100% for ** (= € 15.900,-- +) (T)
1928, SERVICIO DE TRANSPORTES AEREOS EN COLOMBIA Satz von qwei Werten mit 40 Centavos violett und 80 Centavos olivgrün in Partie von 150 kompletten Sätzen meist in kompletten (gefalteten) Bogen, postfrisch und selten, Mi. 43/44, € 7.950,-- + 100% für ** (T)

43-44

Ausruf

700 EUR