Los Nr. 6046

1913-2009, initially mint never hinged and unused, from the 1940s only VF mint never hinged collection in two stockbooks with a multiplicity of good values and sets like Michel no. 47-52 III, Mi. 100-17 and Mi. 144-61 each unused, Michel no. 100-103, Mi. 228-34, Mi. 368-78, Mi. 385-90, Mi. 408-14, Mi. 523-24, Mi. 647-49 a (2) etc. each mint never hinged, souvenir sheets from no. 1, miniature sheet with u.a. Mi. 2866-68 (2) and Mi. 2928-29 (4) and many good and imperforate series and sheet issues of the 1960s, recommendable object with a catalogue value of 8.750, - Euro (A2)
1913-2009, anfänglich postfrisch und ungebraucht, ab den ”1940er” Jahren nur noch tadellos postfrische Sammlung in zwei Steckbüchern mit einer Vielzahl guter Werte und Sätze wie Mi.Nr. 47-52 III, Mi.Nr. 100-17 und Mi.Nr. 144-61 jeweils ungebraucht, Mi.Nr. 100-103, Mi.Nr. 228-34, Mi.Nr. 368-78, Mi.Nr. 385-90, Mi.Nr. 408-14, Mi.Nr. 523-24, Mi.Nr. 647-49 a (2) usw. jeweils postfrisch, Blocks ab Block 1, Kleinbogen mit u.a. Mi.Nr. 2866-68 (2) und Mi.Nr. 2928-29 (4) und viele gute ungezähnte Serien und Blockausgaben der ”1960er” Jahre, empfehlenswertes Objekt mit einem Katalogwert von 8.750,- Euro (A2)

Ausruf

1.200 EUR